OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti


OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti Goa

OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti - Goa


OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti
Address: Behind EDC House, Dr. Dada Vaidhy Road, Panjim, Panjim, Panaji, Goa, India, 403001
Goa
Area: Panaji
Accommodation type: Hotel
 
OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti Reviews
OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti average rating
6.6 out of 10 based on 38 verified user reviews via Agoda.
 

OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti

 
OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti - Goa Description
 
Experience a Relaxing Stay at OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti in Goa
Located in the vibrant city of Goa, India, OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti offers a comfortable and convenient stay for travelers seeking a relaxing getaway. This 3-star hotel provides a warm and welcoming atmosphere, ensuring a memorable experience for all guests. With a check-in time from 12:00 PM and a check-out time until 11:00 AM, OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti offers flexibility for guests to arrive and depart at their convenience. Whether you're arriving early in the morning or need a few extra hours before your departure, the hotel's accommodating check-in and check-out times ensure a hassle-free experience. Families with young children will appreciate the child-friendly policy at OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti. Children between the ages of 3 to 5 can stay free of charge, making it an ideal choice for families looking for an affordable and enjoyable vacation. The hotel's friendly and attentive staff are always ready to assist with any special requests or requirements to ensure a comfortable stay for both parents and children. OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti features a range of well-appointed rooms, designed to provide the utmost comfort and convenience for guests. Each room is tastefully decorated and equipped with modern amenities, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay. Whether you're traveling alone, as a couple, or with your family, the hotel offers a variety of room options to suit your needs. Experience the beauty of Goa while enjoying a comfortable stay at OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti. With its convenient check-in/out times, child-friendly policy, and well-appointed rooms, this hotel is the perfect choice for travelers looking for a memorable and stress-free vacation.
Unwind and Indulge in Entertainment at OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti's Vibrant Bar
Step into a world of relaxation and entertainment at OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti's vibrant bar. With its lively atmosphere and extensive drink menu, this bar is the perfect place to unwind after a long day of exploring Goa. Whether you're in the mood for a refreshing cocktail, a cold beer, or a glass of fine wine, the bar at OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti has you covered. Sit back and enjoy your drink while soaking in the energetic ambiance and mingling with fellow travelers. The bar also features a wide-screen TV, where you can catch up on the latest sports events or watch your favorite shows. With its excellent service and lively atmosphere, the bar at OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti is the ideal place to relax and indulge in some entertainment.
Convenient Facilities at OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti
Experience utmost convenience and comfort at OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti in Goa, India. This hotel offers a range of convenience facilities to ensure a hassle-free stay for its guests. For those who prefer to travel light, the hotel provides luggage storage facilities. You can securely store your belongings and explore the city without any worries. Additionally, the hotel offers a convenient laundry service, making it easy for guests to have their clothes cleaned and refreshed during their stay. To cater to your every need, OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti also offers room service. Whether you're craving a delicious meal or simply want a refreshing beverage, the hotel's dedicated staff will be at your service. Stay connected with friends and family throughout your stay with the hotel's Wi-Fi facilities. Enjoy free Wi-Fi in all rooms, allowing you to browse the internet, check emails, and stay connected at all times. Furthermore, the hotel ensures that your room is always clean and tidy with daily housekeeping services. Relax and unwind in a comfortable and well-maintained environment. With these convenient facilities, OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti guarantees a stress-free and enjoyable stay for all its guests. Book your stay now and exper
 
Please note that any changes in tax structure due to government policies will result in revised taxes, which will be applicable to all reservations and will be charged additionally during check out.
 
OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti classifies itself as a 3 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
 
OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
 
Access
  • Check-in [24-hour]
  • Elevator
  • Facilities for disabled guests
  • Front desk [24-hour]
  • Security [24-hour]
 
Amenities
  • Elevator
  • Kitchen
 
Additional Amenities
  • Bar
  • Breakfast [free]
  • Cash withdrawal
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Facilities for disabled guests
  • Family room
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Front desk [24-hour]
  • Laundry service
  • Luggage storage
  • Restaurants
  • Room service
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Dining, Drinking and Snacking
  • Bar
  • Breakfast [free]
  • kitchen
  • Restaurants
  • Room service
 
For The Kids
  • Family room
 
Internet Access
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Languages Spoken
  • English
  • Hindi
 
Services And Conveniences
  • Cash withdrawal
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Laundry service
  • Luggage storage
  • Smoke-free property
 
Book OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti Now ...
OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti Map
 

Load OYO 1365 Hotel Manoshanti Map

This website and its contents are © 2026 chiangdao.com