Hotel Shreetej Executive


Hotel Shreetej Executive Kolhapur

Hotel Shreetej Executive - Kolhapur


Hotel Shreetej Executive
Address: CSNN0.718 K/1/1, PLOT NO.32, TIMBER MARKET, Datta Colony, Kolhapur, India, 416001
Kolhapur
Area: Datta Colony
Accommodation type: Hotel
 
Hotel Shreetej Executive Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
Hotel Shreetej Executive Reviews
Hotel Shreetej Executive average rating
8.7 out of 10 based on 139 verified user reviews via Agoda.
 

Hotel Shreetej Executive

 
Hotel Shreetej Executive - Kolhapur Description
 
Welcome to Hotel Shreetej Executive: Your Premier Stay in Kolhapur
Nestled in the heart of Kolhapur, India, Hotel Shreetej Executive is a newly-built 3-star hotel that promises a blend of modern amenities and exceptional hospitality. Opened in 2024, this exquisite establishment features a total of 8 well-appointed rooms, each designed to provide a comfortable and relaxing environment for both business and leisure travelers. Whether you're exploring the vibrant culture of Kolhapur or attending important meetings, Hotel Shreetej Executive serves as the perfect base for your adventures. At Hotel Shreetej Executive, guests can enjoy a seamless check-in experience, with check-out time set at 10:00 AM, allowing you to make the most of your stay. Please note that the hotel has a child policy in place, which does not permit children to stay free of charge; additional fees may apply. With its commitment to quality service and attention to detail, Hotel Shreetej Executive is ready to welcome you for an unforgettable experience in Kolhapur.
Stay Connected at Hotel Shreetej Executive
At Hotel Shreetej Executive, we understand that staying connected is essential for both leisure and business travelers. That's why we offer complimentary high-speed Wi-Fi access in all rooms, ensuring that you can easily browse the web, catch up on emails, or share your travel experiences on social media without any interruptions. Whether you're planning your next adventure or need to stay in touch with colleagues, our reliable internet service allows you to do so seamlessly from the comfort of your room. Our commitment to convenience extends beyond just connectivity. The user-friendly interface of our Wi-Fi network allows for easy access, so you can focus on what truly matters during your stay. With this thoughtful amenity, Hotel Shreetej Executive ensures that you have all the tools necessary for a productive and enjoyable experience in Kolhapur, making your stay not only comfortable but also highly convenient.
Convenient Transport Facilities at Hotel Shreetej Executive
Hotel Shreetej Executive in Kolhapur offers exceptional transport facilities to ensure a seamless travel experience for its guests. The hotel features a spacious and secure car park, providing ample space for both personal vehicles and rental cars. This facility allows guests to explore the vibrant city of Kolhapur at their own pace, knowing their vehicles are safely parked within the premises. Additionally, the car park is conveniently located close to the hotel entrance, making it easy for guests to access their vehicles without hassle. Whether you are arriving for a business trip or a leisurely getaway, the well-maintained car park at Hotel Shreetej Executive serves as a perfect starting point for your adventures in and around Kolhapur, offering peace of mind and convenience throughout your stay.
Comfort and Convenience at Hotel Shreetej Executive
At Hotel Shreetej Executive, the guest rooms are designed with your comfort in mind, ensuring a restful and rejuvenating stay. Each room is equipped with state-of-the-art air conditioning, allowing you to escape the heat of Kolhapur and enjoy a refreshing atmosphere at your desired temperature. Whether you are returning from a day of exploration or simply unwinding after a busy schedule, the cool ambiance of your room will provide the perfect sanctuary. In addition to climate control, Hotel Shreetej Executive takes pride in offering premium toiletries that enhance your experience. Each bathroom is stocked with high-quality amenities, ensuring that you feel pampered and refreshed. From invigorating shampoos to soothing lotions, these thoughtful touches elevate your stay, making your time at the hotel not just comfortable but also indulgent. Experience the perfect blend of luxury and practicality in the heart of Ko
 
Please note that any changes in tax structure due to government policies will result in revised taxes, which will be applicable to all reservations and will be charged additionally during check out.
 
Hotel Shreetej Executive classifies itself as a 3 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
 
Hotel Shreetej Executive Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
 
Amenities
  • Air conditioning
  • Fire extinguisher
  • Toiletries
 
Additional Amenities
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Family room
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
 
Available In All Rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Fire extinguisher
  • Toiletries
  • Wi-Fi [free]
 
For The Kids
  • Family room
 
Getting Around
  • Car park [free of charge]
 
Internet Access
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
 
Languages Spoken
  • English
  • Hindi
 
Services And Conveniences
  • Daily housekeeping
 
Book Hotel Shreetej Executive Now ...
Hotel Shreetej Executive Map
 

Load Hotel Shreetej Executive Map

This website and its contents are © 2026 chiangdao.com