Seven Seas Apartments


Seven Seas Apartments Siliguri

Seven Seas Apartments - Siliguri


Seven Seas Apartments
Address: Burger Cartel Siliguri | cafe & Restaurant 00, Panchanai, Siliguri, India, 734009
Siliguri
Area: Panchanai
Accommodation type: Entire apartment
 
Seven Seas Apartments Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
Seven Seas Apartments Reviews
Seven Seas Apartments average rating
8.2 out of 10 based on 18 verified user reviews via Agoda.
 

Seven Seas Apartments

 
Seven Seas Apartments - Siliguri Description
 

Convenience Facilities at Seven Seas Apartments
At Seven Seas Apartments, convenience is at the forefront of your stay. Guests can enjoy seamless connectivity with complimentary Wi-Fi available in all rooms, ensuring that you can stay in touch with loved ones or catch up on work from the comfort of your apartment. Additionally, the public areas are equipped with Wi-Fi, allowing you to browse and plan your day while relaxing in the inviting communal spaces. For those who appreciate the ease of on-site shopping, the convenience store at Seven Seas Apartments is a perfect stop for all your essentials. Whether you need snacks, toiletries, or travel necessities, you won't have to venture far to find what you need. To top it off, the daily housekeeping service ensures that your living space remains pristine, allowing you to focus on enjoying your stay without the hassle of upkeep. Experience the blend of comfort and convenience at Seven Seas Apartments, where every detail is designed with your needs in mind.
Convenient Transport Facilities at Seven Seas Apartments
At Seven Seas Apartments, we understand that seamless travel is essential for our guests. That's why we offer a spacious car park that is free of charge, ensuring that you can enjoy your stay without the added stress of parking fees. Whether you're arriving by car or planning to explore the beautiful surroundings of Siliguri at your own pace, our secure parking facility provides peace of mind and convenience. Our commitment to making your travel experience as smooth as possible extends beyond just parking. With ample space available, you can easily find a spot for your vehicle, allowing you to focus on what truly matters—relaxing and enjoying your time at Seven Seas Apartments. So whether you're here for business or leisure, rest assured that your transport needs are well taken care of.
Comfort and Convenience at Seven Seas Apartments
At Seven Seas Apartments, each room is designed with your utmost comfort in mind, ensuring a relaxing retreat during your stay in Siliguri. Guests can unwind in front of a modern television, providing a perfect way to catch up on your favorite shows or enjoy a movie night after a day of exploration. Step out onto your private balcony or terrace, where you can soak in the fresh air and take in the views, creating a serene atmosphere for relaxation or a morning coffee. Each apartment is equipped with essential amenities, including a refrigerator to keep your beverages chilled and complimentary bottled water to keep you refreshed throughout your stay. Thoughtful touches, such as high-quality toiletries and plush towels, add an extra layer of luxury to your experience, ensuring you feel pampered and at home. Whether you’re visiting for business or leisure, the room facilities at Seven Seas Apartments cater to all your needs, making it a perfect choice for your stay in this vibrant city.
Culinary Delights at Seven Seas Apartments
At Seven Seas Apartments, dining is not just a necessity but an experience to savor. The on-site coffee shop offers a cozy ambiance where guests can unwind with a perfectly brewed cup of coffee or indulge in a selection of delectable pastries. Whether you’re starting your day with a warm croissant or enjoying a mid-afternoon pick-me-up, this charming spot provides the ideal setting for casual conversations or a moment of solitude. For those seeking a more substantial meal, the restaurant at Seven Seas Apartments presents a diverse menu that caters to a variety of palates. Guests can relish an array of local and international dishes, artfully prepared with fresh ingredients to ensure a delightful dining experience. With attentive service and a welcoming atmosphere, the restaurant is the perfect place to gather with family and friends, making every meal a memorable occasion. Coupled with the conven
 
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation.,Please note that any changes in tax structure due to government policies will result in revised taxes, which will be applicable to all reservations and will be charged additionally during check out.
 
Seven Seas Apartments classifies itself as a 4 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
 
Seven Seas Apartments Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
 
Access
  • Pets allowed
 
Amenities
  • Air conditioning
  • Desk / workspace
  • Fan
  • First aid kit
  • Pets allowed
  • Toiletries
  • Towels
 
Additional Amenities
  • Coffee shop
  • Convenience store
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Restaurants
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Available In All Rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Balcony / terrace
  • Fan
  • First aid kit
  • Free bottled water
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
  • Seating area
  • Shower
  • Toiletries
  • Towels
  • TV [flat screen]
 
Dining, Drinking and Snacking
  • Coffee shop
  • Restaurants
 
Getting Around
  • Car park [free of charge]
 
Internet Access
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Languages Spoken
  • English
  • Hindi
 
Services And Conveniences
  • Convenience store
  • Daily housekeeping
 
Book Seven Seas Apartments Now ...
Seven Seas Apartments Map
 

Load Seven Seas Apartments Map

This website and its contents are © 2026 chiangdao.com