Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O
Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O - Yogyakarta
Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O
Address: Jl. Maguwo No.443, Karang Bendo, Banguntapan, Kec. Banguntapan, Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, Yogyakarta Airport, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 55198
Yogyakarta
Area: Yogyakarta Airport
Accommodation type: Resort villa
Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
- Book your room
Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O Reviews
Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O average rating
9.0 out of 10 based on 92 verified user reviews via Agoda.
9.0 out of 10 based on 92 verified user reviews via Agoda.
Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O - Yogyakarta Description
Experience Luxury at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O in Yogyakarta
Nestled in the heart of Yogyakarta, Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O offers an unparalleled blend of modern elegance and comfort, making it the perfect retreat for discerning travelers. This exquisite 5-star hotel boasts a meticulously designed space that caters to both relaxation and sophistication. With a single, beautifully appointed room, guests can indulge in a unique experience that prioritizes privacy and personalized service. Check-in at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O begins at 2 PM, allowing guests to unwind in style after their travels. The luxurious accommodations are designed to provide a serene escape, ensuring that every moment spent in the hotel is one of tranquility. Guests are kindly reminded that check-out is until 12 AM, giving you ample time to savor your stay. Please note that the hotel has a strict child policy; children are not permitted to stay free of charge, and additional fees may apply. Whether you are visiting for a romantic getaway or a solo adventure, Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O promises an unforgettable experience in the vibrant city of Yogyakarta.
Convenience at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O: A Home Away from Home
At Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, convenience is at the forefront of your stay, ensuring that every guest enjoys a seamless and comfortable experience. One of the standout features is the efficient laundry service, allowing you to refresh your wardrobe without the hassle of finding a laundromat. Whether you're on a short getaway or an extended stay, this service is designed to keep your clothes clean and fresh, so you can focus on exploring the vibrant culture of Yogyakarta. Additionally, the hotel offers free Wi-Fi in all rooms, making it easy to stay connected with loved ones or plan your next adventure. With high-speed internet access at your fingertips, you can effortlessly share your travel experiences or catch up on work if necessary. To add to your comfort, daily housekeeping ensures that your accommodations remain pristine and inviting throughout your stay, allowing you to relax and unwind in a clean and tidy environment. At Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, every convenience facility is thoughtfully designed to enhance your experience, making it the ideal choice for travelers seeking both comfort and practicality.
Convenient Transportation Options at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O
At Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, guests can enjoy the convenience of an on-site car park, making it easier than ever to explore the vibrant city of Yogyakarta. Whether you're arriving in your own vehicle or renting a car to discover the stunning sights, the secure parking facilities provide peace of mind, allowing you to focus on your adventures. With ample space and easy access, you can park your car without the hassle of searching for a spot, ensuring a smooth and stress-free start to your stay. The strategic location of Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O further enhances its transport facilities, as it is well-connected to major roads and attractions. This makes it an ideal base for travelers looking to navigate the city with ease. After a day of exploring the cultural gems and culinary delights of Yogyakarta, you can return to the comfort of your sleepbox knowing your vehicle is safe and sound, ready for your next excursion. Experience the blend of convenience and comfort at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, where your journey begins seamlessly.
Comfort and Convenience at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O
At Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, guests can expect a refreshing retreat from the vibrant energy of Yogyakarta, thanks to the thoughtfully designed room facilities. Each room is equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a cool and comfortable environment, perfect for unwinding after a day of exploration. Whether you're returning from a cultural excursion or simply enjoying a quiet e
Nestled in the heart of Yogyakarta, Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O offers an unparalleled blend of modern elegance and comfort, making it the perfect retreat for discerning travelers. This exquisite 5-star hotel boasts a meticulously designed space that caters to both relaxation and sophistication. With a single, beautifully appointed room, guests can indulge in a unique experience that prioritizes privacy and personalized service. Check-in at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O begins at 2 PM, allowing guests to unwind in style after their travels. The luxurious accommodations are designed to provide a serene escape, ensuring that every moment spent in the hotel is one of tranquility. Guests are kindly reminded that check-out is until 12 AM, giving you ample time to savor your stay. Please note that the hotel has a strict child policy; children are not permitted to stay free of charge, and additional fees may apply. Whether you are visiting for a romantic getaway or a solo adventure, Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O promises an unforgettable experience in the vibrant city of Yogyakarta.
Convenience at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O: A Home Away from Home
At Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, convenience is at the forefront of your stay, ensuring that every guest enjoys a seamless and comfortable experience. One of the standout features is the efficient laundry service, allowing you to refresh your wardrobe without the hassle of finding a laundromat. Whether you're on a short getaway or an extended stay, this service is designed to keep your clothes clean and fresh, so you can focus on exploring the vibrant culture of Yogyakarta. Additionally, the hotel offers free Wi-Fi in all rooms, making it easy to stay connected with loved ones or plan your next adventure. With high-speed internet access at your fingertips, you can effortlessly share your travel experiences or catch up on work if necessary. To add to your comfort, daily housekeeping ensures that your accommodations remain pristine and inviting throughout your stay, allowing you to relax and unwind in a clean and tidy environment. At Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, every convenience facility is thoughtfully designed to enhance your experience, making it the ideal choice for travelers seeking both comfort and practicality.
Convenient Transportation Options at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O
At Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, guests can enjoy the convenience of an on-site car park, making it easier than ever to explore the vibrant city of Yogyakarta. Whether you're arriving in your own vehicle or renting a car to discover the stunning sights, the secure parking facilities provide peace of mind, allowing you to focus on your adventures. With ample space and easy access, you can park your car without the hassle of searching for a spot, ensuring a smooth and stress-free start to your stay. The strategic location of Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O further enhances its transport facilities, as it is well-connected to major roads and attractions. This makes it an ideal base for travelers looking to navigate the city with ease. After a day of exploring the cultural gems and culinary delights of Yogyakarta, you can return to the comfort of your sleepbox knowing your vehicle is safe and sound, ready for your next excursion. Experience the blend of convenience and comfort at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, where your journey begins seamlessly.
Comfort and Convenience at Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O
At Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O, guests can expect a refreshing retreat from the vibrant energy of Yogyakarta, thanks to the thoughtfully designed room facilities. Each room is equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a cool and comfortable environment, perfect for unwinding after a day of exploration. Whether you're returning from a cultural excursion or simply enjoying a quiet e
Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O classifies itself as a 5 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
Rosalyne Sleepbox Blok O Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
Access
- Check-in [24-hour]
- Check-in / out [private]
- Front desk [24-hour]
Additional Amenities
- Check-in / out [private]
- Daily housekeeping
- Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
- Front desk [24-hour]
- Laundry service
- Shared kitchen
Dining, Drinking and Snacking
- Shared kitchen
Getting Around
- Car park [on-site]
Internet Access
- Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
Services And Conveniences
- Daily housekeeping
- Laundry service