Seaside Private Pool Villas
Seaside Private Pool Villas - Nha Trang
Seaside Private Pool Villas
Address: Nguyễn Tất Thành, Wyndham Garden Cam Ranh, Cam Hải Đông, Nha Trang, Vietnam, 650000
Nha Trang
Area: Cam Hải Đông
Accommodation type: Resort villa
Seaside Private Pool Villas Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
- Book your room
Seaside Private Pool Villas Reviews
Seaside Private Pool Villas average rating
6.1 out of 10 based on 2 verified user reviews via Agoda.
6.1 out of 10 based on 2 verified user reviews via Agoda.
Seaside Private Pool Villas - Nha Trang Description
Experience Luxury at Seaside Private Pool Villas in Nha Trang
Nestled along the stunning coastline of Nha Trang, Seaside Private Pool Villas invites you to indulge in a serene escape at this exquisite 4-star hotel. Built in 2021, this modern retreat offers a perfect blend of contemporary design and tropical charm, making it an ideal choice for families, couples, and solo travelers alike. Located just 30 kilometers from the vibrant city center, guests can enjoy the tranquility of beachfront living while still being within easy reach of Nha Trang's bustling attractions. Each of the three luxurious villas features a private pool, providing an intimate setting for relaxation and rejuvenation. With check-in starting at 2:00 PM and check-out until 12:00 PM, guests can savor every moment of their stay. The hotel is also family-friendly, allowing children aged 2 to 11 to stay free of charge, ensuring that your loved ones can enjoy a memorable vacation without added costs. Discover the perfect getaway at Seaside Private Pool Villas, where luxury meets comfort in one of Vietnam's most beautiful coastal destinations.
Unwind and Indulge: Entertainment Facilities at Seaside Private Pool Villas
At Seaside Private Pool Villas, guests are invited to experience a world of relaxation and entertainment right at their doorstep. The on-site bar serves as a vibrant social hub where you can sip on expertly crafted cocktails or enjoy a selection of fine wines while soaking in the breathtaking views of the coastline. Whether you’re unwinding after a day of exploration or gearing up for an exciting evening, the bar offers a perfect setting to connect with friends or meet fellow travelers. For those seeking ultimate relaxation, the massage services at Seaside Private Pool Villas provide a rejuvenating escape. Indulge in a variety of treatments designed to soothe your senses and melt away stress, all within the serene ambiance of your private villa. Additionally, the library offers a tranquil retreat for book lovers, featuring a diverse selection of literature that invites you to lose yourself in a captivating story. If you prefer a more social atmosphere, the shared lounge and TV area is the ideal spot to catch up on your favorite shows or enjoy a movie night with family and friends, creating memorable moments during your stay. With these exceptional entertainment facilities, Seaside Private Pool Villas ensures that every guest experiences the perfect blend of relaxation and enjoyment.
Unwind and Energize: Sports Facilities at Seaside Private Pool Villas
At Seaside Private Pool Villas, your fitness journey is seamlessly integrated into the breathtaking coastal experience. Our state-of-the-art fitness center is designed to cater to all your workout needs, featuring modern equipment and ample space to help you maintain your exercise routine while enjoying your stay. Whether you prefer a high-energy workout or a calming yoga session, our fitness center provides the perfect environment for all fitness enthusiasts. After your workout, take a refreshing dip in our stunning outdoor pool, where you can soak up the sun and enjoy the serene views of the surrounding landscape. For those who desire a more tranquil experience, our private beach offers a peaceful retreat, allowing you to unwind by the waves or engage in various beach activities. With a poolside bar at your disposal, you can indulge in refreshing beverages and snacks, making it easy to relax and recharge after a day of sports and leisure. At Seaside Private Pool Villas, we ensure that your stay is not just about relaxation but also about embracing an active lifestyle in paradise.
Unmatched Convenience at Seaside Private Pool Villas
At Seaside Private Pool Villas, your comfort and convenience are our top priorities. Enjoy the luxury of 24-hour
Nestled along the stunning coastline of Nha Trang, Seaside Private Pool Villas invites you to indulge in a serene escape at this exquisite 4-star hotel. Built in 2021, this modern retreat offers a perfect blend of contemporary design and tropical charm, making it an ideal choice for families, couples, and solo travelers alike. Located just 30 kilometers from the vibrant city center, guests can enjoy the tranquility of beachfront living while still being within easy reach of Nha Trang's bustling attractions. Each of the three luxurious villas features a private pool, providing an intimate setting for relaxation and rejuvenation. With check-in starting at 2:00 PM and check-out until 12:00 PM, guests can savor every moment of their stay. The hotel is also family-friendly, allowing children aged 2 to 11 to stay free of charge, ensuring that your loved ones can enjoy a memorable vacation without added costs. Discover the perfect getaway at Seaside Private Pool Villas, where luxury meets comfort in one of Vietnam's most beautiful coastal destinations.
Unwind and Indulge: Entertainment Facilities at Seaside Private Pool Villas
At Seaside Private Pool Villas, guests are invited to experience a world of relaxation and entertainment right at their doorstep. The on-site bar serves as a vibrant social hub where you can sip on expertly crafted cocktails or enjoy a selection of fine wines while soaking in the breathtaking views of the coastline. Whether you’re unwinding after a day of exploration or gearing up for an exciting evening, the bar offers a perfect setting to connect with friends or meet fellow travelers. For those seeking ultimate relaxation, the massage services at Seaside Private Pool Villas provide a rejuvenating escape. Indulge in a variety of treatments designed to soothe your senses and melt away stress, all within the serene ambiance of your private villa. Additionally, the library offers a tranquil retreat for book lovers, featuring a diverse selection of literature that invites you to lose yourself in a captivating story. If you prefer a more social atmosphere, the shared lounge and TV area is the ideal spot to catch up on your favorite shows or enjoy a movie night with family and friends, creating memorable moments during your stay. With these exceptional entertainment facilities, Seaside Private Pool Villas ensures that every guest experiences the perfect blend of relaxation and enjoyment.
Unwind and Energize: Sports Facilities at Seaside Private Pool Villas
At Seaside Private Pool Villas, your fitness journey is seamlessly integrated into the breathtaking coastal experience. Our state-of-the-art fitness center is designed to cater to all your workout needs, featuring modern equipment and ample space to help you maintain your exercise routine while enjoying your stay. Whether you prefer a high-energy workout or a calming yoga session, our fitness center provides the perfect environment for all fitness enthusiasts. After your workout, take a refreshing dip in our stunning outdoor pool, where you can soak up the sun and enjoy the serene views of the surrounding landscape. For those who desire a more tranquil experience, our private beach offers a peaceful retreat, allowing you to unwind by the waves or engage in various beach activities. With a poolside bar at your disposal, you can indulge in refreshing beverages and snacks, making it easy to relax and recharge after a day of sports and leisure. At Seaside Private Pool Villas, we ensure that your stay is not just about relaxation but also about embracing an active lifestyle in paradise.
Unmatched Convenience at Seaside Private Pool Villas
At Seaside Private Pool Villas, your comfort and convenience are our top priorities. Enjoy the luxury of 24-hour
Seaside Private Pool Villas classifies itself as a 4 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
Seaside Private Pool Villas Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
Access
- Check-in [24-hour]
- Check-in / out [express]
- Check-in / out [private]
- Front desk [24-hour]
- Security [24-hour]
Amenities
- Air conditioning
- Carbon monoxide detector
- Closet
- Desk / workspace
- Doorman
- Fan
- Fire extinguisher
- Gym
- Hair dryer
- Kitchen
- Kitchenware
- Private entrance
- Smoke detector
- Toiletries
Additional Amenities
- Airport transfer
- Bar
- BBQ facilities
- Breakfast [free]
- Car park [nearby]
- Check-in / out [express]
- Check-in / out [private]
- Coffee shop
- Concierge
- Convenience store
- Currency exchange
- Daily housekeeping
- Family room
- Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
- Front desk [24-hour]
- Garden
- Golf course [on-site]
- Golf course (within 3 km)
- Grocery delivery
- Kids club
- Library
- Luggage storage
- Massage
- Playground
- Poolside bar
- Private beach
- Rental car
- Restaurants
- Room service
- Shuttle service
- Smoke-free property
- Smoking area
- Spa
- Taxi service
- Tours
- Valet parking
- Wi-Fi in public areas
Available In All Rooms
- Air conditioning
- Balcony / terrace
- Bathrobes
- Bathtub
- Carbon monoxide detector
- Closet
- Clothes rack
- Complimentary tea
- Fan
- Fire extinguisher
- Free bottled water
- Free instant coffee
- Full kitchen
- Hair dryer
- Internet access - wireless
- Kitchenware
- Microwave
- Mini bar
- Mirror
- Non-smoking
- Private entrance
- Private pool
- Refrigerator
- Satellite / cable channels
- Seating area
- Separate living room
- Shower
- Slippers
- Smoke detector
- Sofa
- Toiletries
- Washing machine
- Wi-Fi [free]
Dining, Drinking and Snacking
- Bar
- BBQ facilities
- Breakfast [free]
- Coffee shop
- Grocery delivery
- kitchen
- Poolside bar
- Restaurants
- Room service
For The Kids
- Family room
- Kids club
- Playground
Getting Around
- Airport transfer
- Car park [free of charge]
- Car park [nearby]
- Car park [on-site]
- Rental car
- Shuttle service
- Taxi service
- Valet parking
Internet Access
- Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
- Wi-Fi in public areas
Land Sports
- Golf course (within 3 km)
Languages Spoken
- Chinese [Mandarin]
- English
- French
- Korean
- Vietnamese
Services And Conveniences
- Concierge
- Convenience store
- Currency exchange
- Daily housekeeping
- Doorman
- Library
- Luggage storage
- Smoke-free property
- Smoking area
Things To Do, Ways To Relax
- Garden
- Golf course [on-site]
- Massage
- Private beach
- Spa
- Swimming pool [outdoor]
- Tours