Gli Amanti del Sogno


Gli Amanti del Sogno Conversano

Gli Amanti del Sogno - Conversano


Gli Amanti del Sogno
Address: Via Acquaviva D'Aragona 146, Conversano, Conversano, Italy, 70014
Conversano
Area: Other
Accommodation type: Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
 
Gli Amanti del Sogno Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
Gli Amanti del Sogno Reviews
Gli Amanti del Sogno average rating
10.0 out of 10 based on 1 verified user review via Agoda.
 

Gli Amanti del Sogno

 
Gli Amanti del Sogno - Conversano Description
 
Gli Amanti del Sogno: A Dreamy Retreat in Conversano, Italy
Nestled in the enchanting town of Conversano, Italy, Gli Amanti del Sogno is a captivating hotel that promises a truly dreamy retreat. With its idyllic location, charming atmosphere, and impeccable service, this hotel is the perfect choice for those seeking a memorable getaway in the heart of Puglia. As you step into Gli Amanti del Sogno, you will be greeted by a warm and inviting ambiance that instantly puts you at ease. The hotel's check-in time starts from 03:30 PM, allowing you to take your time and settle into your luxurious accommodation. The attentive staff will be there to assist you throughout the check-in process, ensuring a seamless and hassle-free experience. When it comes to check-out, Gli Amanti del Sogno understands the importance of a leisurely morning. You can enjoy a relaxing start to your day, as the check-out time is until 10:30 AM. Take your time to savor a delicious breakfast, soak in the breathtaking views, or simply indulge in some well-deserved pampering before bidding farewell to this enchanting hotel. Please note that Gli Amanti del Sogno has a child policy in place. While children are welcome to stay at the hotel, they may not stay free of charge. Additional charges may apply, ensuring that every guest enjoys a comfortable and memorable stay. The hotel's dedicated team is always ready to provide further details and assist you in planning a family-friendly stay that caters to your specific needs. With its impeccable attention to detail, stunning surroundings, and exceptional service, Gli Amanti del Sogno is a hotel that truly lives up to its name. Whether you are seeking a romantic escape, a family vacation, or a peaceful retreat, this charming hotel in Conversano, Italy, promises to make your dreams come true.
Convenient Facilities at Gli Amanti del Sogno
Experience a truly convenient stay at Gli Amanti del Sogno in Conversano, Italy, with a range of top-notch facilities designed to enhance your comfort and convenience. Stay connected throughout your stay with complimentary Wi-Fi available in all rooms and public areas. Whether you need to catch up on work emails or simply browse the web, the hotel's reliable and fast Wi-Fi ensures you stay connected at all times. Additionally, Gli Amanti del Sogno offers luggage storage facilities, allowing you to make the most of your time in Conversano without the hassle of carrying around your bags. Whether you arrive early or have a late departure, you can safely store your belongings and explore the city freely. This convenient service ensures that you can maximize your time exploring the charming streets, historical landmarks, and vibrant culture of Conversano without any worries. At Gli Amanti del Sogno, convenience is a top priority, and the hotel's range of facilities, including free Wi-Fi in all rooms and public areas, as well as luggage storage, ensure a hassle-free and enjoyable stay. Book your stay at Gli Amanti del Sogno today and experience the utmost convenience and comfort in the heart of Conversano, Italy.
Convenient and Complimentary Car Park at Gli Amanti del Sogno
At Gli Amanti del Sogno, we understand the importance of hassle-free travel, which is why we offer a convenient and complimentary car park for our guests. Located on-site, our spacious car park provides a secure and easily accessible space for your vehicle throughout your stay. Whether you're arriving in Conversano by car or planning to explore the surrounding area, our car park ensures that you have a worry-free experience with ample parking space available. What's more, our car park is completely free of charge for all our guests. You can enjoy the convenience of parking your car without any additional costs. This added benefit allows
 
Managed by a private host
 
Gli Amanti del Sogno classifies itself as a 3 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
 
Gli Amanti del Sogno Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
 
Access
  • Pets allowed
 
Amenities
  • Air conditioning
  • Closet
  • Desk / workspace
  • Hair dryer
  • Linens
  • Pets allowed
  • Toiletries
  • Towels
 
Additional Amenities
  • Car park [nearby]
  • Family room
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Luggage storage
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Available In All Rooms
  • Additional toilet
  • Air conditioning
  • Alarm clock
  • Closet
  • Clothes rack
  • Free bottled water
  • Hair dryer
  • Heating
  • Ironing facilities
  • Linens
  • Mosquito net
  • Refrigerator
  • Shower
  • Soundproofing
  • Toiletries
  • Towels
  • TV [flat screen]
 
For The Kids
  • Family room
 
Getting Around
  • Car park [free of charge]
  • Car park [nearby]
 
Internet Access
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Languages Spoken
  • Italian
 
Services And Conveniences
  • Luggage storage
 
Book Gli Amanti del Sogno Now ...
Gli Amanti del Sogno Map
 

Load Gli Amanti del Sogno Map

This website and its contents are © 2026 chiangdao.com