Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi


Sogni d

Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi - Matera


Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi
Address: 8 Via V. Caropreso, Matera, Matera, Italy, 75100
Matera
Area: Other
Accommodation type: Entire House
 
Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi Reviews
Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi average rating
9.2 out of 10 based on 304 verified user reviews via Agoda.
 

Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi

 
Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi - Matera Description
 
Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi: Experience the Ultimate Comfort in Matera
Welcome to Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi, a luxurious 4.5-star hotel nestled in the heart of Matera, Italy. With its prime location just a stone's throw away from the iconic Sassi, this hotel offers a truly unforgettable experience for both leisure and business travelers. As you step into Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi, you will be greeted by a warm and inviting atmosphere that exudes elegance and sophistication. The hotel boasts a range of modern amenities and impeccable service, ensuring that every guest's stay is nothing short of extraordinary. Check-in at Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi begins at 02:00 PM, allowing you to settle in and start your Matera adventure at your own pace. The hotel's check-out time is until 11:00 AM, giving you ample time to enjoy a leisurely breakfast or wrap up any last-minute activities before bidding farewell to this enchanting city. Families with young children will find Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi to be a haven of comfort and convenience. The hotel's child policy allows children between the ages of 0 to 4 to stay free of charge, making it an ideal choice for a memorable family vacation. From spacious rooms to thoughtful amenities, every aspect of your stay has been designed with your family's comfort in mind. Discover the magic of Matera and indulge in the ultimate comfort at Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi. Book your stay today and embark on a journey of luxury and relaxation in this captivating destination.
Convenient Connectivity at Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi
Stay connected and enjoy seamless internet access throughout your stay at Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi. With complimentary Wi-Fi available in all rooms and public areas, you can easily stay in touch with loved ones, catch up on work emails, or simply browse the web from the comfort of your room or the hotel's communal spaces. Whether you're here for business or leisure, the convenience of free Wi-Fi ensures that you can stay connected and make the most of your time in Matera. Additionally, Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi offers the convenience of complimentary Wi-Fi in all rooms. Whether you're relaxing in your cozy guestroom or unwinding after a day of exploring the city, you can enjoy fast and reliable internet access at no extra cost. Share your travel experiences on social media, stream your favorite shows, or plan your itinerary for the next day with ease, thanks to the hotel's commitment to providing a seamless online experience for its guests. With convenient connectivity at your fingertips, Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi ensures that you can stay connected and make the most of your stay in Matera.
Comfort and Convenience at Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi. With a variety of room options to choose from, including the spacious Two-Bedroom House, you can find the perfect accommodation to suit your needs. The Two-Bedroom House offers 45 square meters of space, featuring a cozy King Bed and a Double Bed, ensuring a restful night's sleep for you and your loved ones. Booking your stay at Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi on Agoda not only guarantees you the best prices, but also provides you with a hassle-free experience. With Agoda's easy-to-use platform, you can quickly find and book your preferred room type, ensuring a seamless booking process. So why wait? Book your stay at Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi on Agoda today and enjoy the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and great value.
Discover the Enchanting Charm of Matera, Italy
Nestled in the heart of the beautiful region of Basilic
 
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Managed by a private host
 
Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi classifies itself as a 4 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
 
Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
 
Amenities
  • Air conditioning
  • Closet
  • Desk / workspace
  • Hair dryer
  • Linens
  • Private entrance
  • Toiletries
  • Towels
 
Additional Amenities
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Available In All Rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Cleaning products
  • Closet
  • Clothes rack
  • Coffee / tea maker
  • Free bottled water
  • Full kitchen
  • Hair dryer
  • Heating
  • Ironing facilities
  • Linens
  • Mosquito net
  • Private entrance
  • Refrigerator
  • Seating area
  • Separate dining area
  • Shower
  • Sofa
  • Toiletries
  • Towels
  • TV [flat screen]
  • Washing machine
 
Getting Around
  • Car park [on-site]
 
Internet Access
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Languages Spoken
  • English
  • Italian
 
Services And Conveniences
  • Smoke-free property
 
Book Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi Now ...
Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi Map
 

Load Sogni d'oro a 300 m dai Sassi Map

This website and its contents are © 2026 chiangdao.com