Apartmani Nađa
Apartmani Nađa - Tivat
Apartmani Nađa
Address: Seljanovo. ul. Peraška br. 20, Seljanovo, Tivat, Montenegro, 85320
Tivat
Area: Seljanovo
Accommodation type: Entire apartment
Apartmani Nađa Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
- Book your room
Apartmani Nađa Reviews
Apartmani Nađa average rating
8.5 out of 10 based on 33 verified user reviews via Agoda.
8.5 out of 10 based on 33 verified user reviews via Agoda.
Apartmani Nađa - Tivat Description
Welcome to Apartmani Nađa: Your Perfect Getaway in Tivat, Montenegro
Nestled in the picturesque town of Tivat, Montenegro, Apartmani Nađa offers a charming escape for travelers seeking comfort and convenience. This delightful 3-star hotel welcomes guests with a warm ambiance and modern amenities, ensuring a memorable stay in one of the Adriatic's most enchanting destinations. With check-in starting from 1:00 PM and check-out until 11:00 AM, guests have the flexibility to unwind and explore the stunning surroundings at their leisure. Ideal for families, Apartmani Nađa boasts a generous child policy that allows children aged 0 to 7 to stay free of charge, making it an excellent choice for those traveling with little ones. With a variety of well-appointed rooms designed to cater to your needs, this hotel is perfect for both short getaways and extended stays. Experience the beauty of Tivat while enjoying the comfort of Apartmani Nađa, where every detail is designed to help you relax and recharge.
Relax and Unwind in the Lush Garden at Apartmani Nađa
At Apartmani Nađa, guests are invited to immerse themselves in the tranquil beauty of our expansive garden, a true oasis of relaxation and entertainment. This serene outdoor space is meticulously landscaped, featuring vibrant flowers, lush greenery, and shaded areas perfect for lounging. Whether you're seeking a peaceful retreat to read a book or a picturesque spot to enjoy a morning coffee, our garden provides the ideal backdrop for unwinding amidst nature. For those who enjoy socializing, the garden serves as a charming venue for gatherings and casual get-togethers. With ample seating and inviting ambiance, it's a wonderful place to connect with fellow travelers or share stories with friends and family. The gentle rustle of leaves and the soft sounds of nature create a soothing atmosphere, making it a delightful escape from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. At Apartmani Nađa, the garden is not just a space; it’s an experience that enhances your stay in Tivat, Montenegro.
Unmatched Connectivity at Apartmani Nađa
At Apartmani Nađa, staying connected is a breeze with our exceptional Wi-Fi facilities. Guests can enjoy complimentary free Wi-Fi in all rooms, ensuring that you remain in touch with loved ones or catch up on work while soaking in the stunning views of Tivat. Whether you're streaming your favorite shows, sharing your travel experiences on social media, or simply browsing the web, our high-speed internet access will keep you seamlessly connected throughout your stay. Additionally, our public areas are equipped with Wi-Fi, allowing you to enjoy the beautiful surroundings of our property while staying connected. Whether you're lounging in the garden or sipping coffee on the terrace, you can easily access the internet and make the most of your time in Tivat. At Apartmani Nađa, we prioritize your convenience, ensuring that you have all the necessary amenities to make your stay both comfortable and enjoyable.
Convenient Transport Facilities at Apartmani Nađa
At Apartmani Nađa in Tivat, Montenegro, your journey begins with ease thanks to our convenient transport facilities. We understand the importance of hassle-free travel, which is why we offer a spacious car park that is free of charge for all our guests. Whether you arrive by car or plan to explore the stunning coastal scenery and charming towns at your own pace, our secure parking area provides peace of mind while you enjoy your stay. With the freedom of having your own vehicle, you can effortlessly navigate the picturesque landscapes of Tivat and beyond. From the breathtaking beaches to the vibrant local markets, having a car at your disposal allows you to discover the hidden gems of Montenegro. At Apartmani Nađa, we strive to make your experience as enjoyable as possible, starting with the conve
Nestled in the picturesque town of Tivat, Montenegro, Apartmani Nađa offers a charming escape for travelers seeking comfort and convenience. This delightful 3-star hotel welcomes guests with a warm ambiance and modern amenities, ensuring a memorable stay in one of the Adriatic's most enchanting destinations. With check-in starting from 1:00 PM and check-out until 11:00 AM, guests have the flexibility to unwind and explore the stunning surroundings at their leisure. Ideal for families, Apartmani Nađa boasts a generous child policy that allows children aged 0 to 7 to stay free of charge, making it an excellent choice for those traveling with little ones. With a variety of well-appointed rooms designed to cater to your needs, this hotel is perfect for both short getaways and extended stays. Experience the beauty of Tivat while enjoying the comfort of Apartmani Nađa, where every detail is designed to help you relax and recharge.
Relax and Unwind in the Lush Garden at Apartmani Nađa
At Apartmani Nađa, guests are invited to immerse themselves in the tranquil beauty of our expansive garden, a true oasis of relaxation and entertainment. This serene outdoor space is meticulously landscaped, featuring vibrant flowers, lush greenery, and shaded areas perfect for lounging. Whether you're seeking a peaceful retreat to read a book or a picturesque spot to enjoy a morning coffee, our garden provides the ideal backdrop for unwinding amidst nature. For those who enjoy socializing, the garden serves as a charming venue for gatherings and casual get-togethers. With ample seating and inviting ambiance, it's a wonderful place to connect with fellow travelers or share stories with friends and family. The gentle rustle of leaves and the soft sounds of nature create a soothing atmosphere, making it a delightful escape from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. At Apartmani Nađa, the garden is not just a space; it’s an experience that enhances your stay in Tivat, Montenegro.
Unmatched Connectivity at Apartmani Nađa
At Apartmani Nađa, staying connected is a breeze with our exceptional Wi-Fi facilities. Guests can enjoy complimentary free Wi-Fi in all rooms, ensuring that you remain in touch with loved ones or catch up on work while soaking in the stunning views of Tivat. Whether you're streaming your favorite shows, sharing your travel experiences on social media, or simply browsing the web, our high-speed internet access will keep you seamlessly connected throughout your stay. Additionally, our public areas are equipped with Wi-Fi, allowing you to enjoy the beautiful surroundings of our property while staying connected. Whether you're lounging in the garden or sipping coffee on the terrace, you can easily access the internet and make the most of your time in Tivat. At Apartmani Nađa, we prioritize your convenience, ensuring that you have all the necessary amenities to make your stay both comfortable and enjoyable.
Convenient Transport Facilities at Apartmani Nađa
At Apartmani Nađa in Tivat, Montenegro, your journey begins with ease thanks to our convenient transport facilities. We understand the importance of hassle-free travel, which is why we offer a spacious car park that is free of charge for all our guests. Whether you arrive by car or plan to explore the stunning coastal scenery and charming towns at your own pace, our secure parking area provides peace of mind while you enjoy your stay. With the freedom of having your own vehicle, you can effortlessly navigate the picturesque landscapes of Tivat and beyond. From the breathtaking beaches to the vibrant local markets, having a car at your disposal allows you to discover the hidden gems of Montenegro. At Apartmani Nađa, we strive to make your experience as enjoyable as possible, starting with the conve
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. Managed by a private host
Apartmani Nađa classifies itself as a 4 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
Apartmani Nađa Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
Amenities
- Air conditioning
- Closet
- Fan
- Fire extinguisher
- Hair dryer
- Linens
- Private entrance
- Toiletries
- Towels
Additional Amenities
- Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
- Garden
- Wi-Fi in public areas
Available In All Rooms
- Air conditioning
- Balcony / terrace
- Carpeting
- Closet
- Clothes dryer
- Clothes rack
- Extra long bed
- Fan
- Fire extinguisher
- Full kitchen
- Hair dryer
- Heating
- High chair
- Ironing facilities
- Linens
- Mosquito net
- Private entrance
- Refrigerator
- Satellite / cable channels
- Seating area
- Shower
- Soundproofing
- Toiletries
- Towels
- Washing machine
Getting Around
- Car park [free of charge]
Internet Access
- Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
- Wi-Fi in public areas
Languages Spoken
- English
- Russian
Things To Do, Ways To Relax
- Garden