YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN


YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN Kemer

YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN - Kemer


YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN
Address: ADRASAN MAHALLESİ 120.SK NO:21 KUMLUCA ANTALYA, Adrasan, Kemer, Türkiye
Kemer
Area: Adrasan
Accommodation type: Hotel
 
YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN Reviews
YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN average rating
9.1 out of 10 based on 30 verified user reviews via Agoda.
 

YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN

 
YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN - Kemer Description
 
Discover Tranquility at YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN
Nestled in the picturesque town of Kemer, Türkiye, YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN invites you to experience a serene getaway amidst stunning natural beauty. This charming 3-star hotel boasts an intimate setting with only 23 well-appointed rooms, ensuring personalized service and a peaceful atmosphere for every guest. Whether you are seeking a romantic retreat or a solo escape, YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN provides the perfect backdrop for relaxation and rejuvenation. Check-in at YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN begins at 2:00 PM, allowing you to settle into your cozy accommodation after a day of travel. Enjoy the tranquil surroundings as you unwind before exploring the vibrant local culture and breathtaking landscapes. For your convenience, check-out is until 11:00 AM, giving you ample time to savor your morning and prepare for your next adventure. Please note that the hotel has a child policy in place, as children are not permitted to stay free of charge, and additional fees may apply. Embrace the charm and warmth of YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN for an unforgettable stay in Kemer.
Unwind and Enjoy Nature at YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN's Garden Oasis
At YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN, guests are invited to immerse themselves in the serene beauty of the motel's expansive garden, a true oasis of tranquility. This lush outdoor space is meticulously landscaped, offering a vibrant tapestry of colorful flowers, lush greenery, and shady trees that create a peaceful atmosphere perfect for relaxation. Whether you choose to lounge on a comfortable chair with a good book or take a leisurely stroll along the winding paths, the garden provides a refreshing escape from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. The garden at YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN is not just a feast for the eyes; it also serves as a gathering place for guests to connect and enjoy various activities. With ample seating areas, it's an ideal spot for evening gatherings, where you can share stories and laughter under the starlit sky. The tranquil ambiance is further enhanced by the gentle sounds of nature, making it a perfect backdrop for unwinding after a day of exploration. Whether you’re sipping a cup of coffee in the morning sun or enjoying a peaceful evening outdoors, the garden at YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN promises a delightful experience that rejuvenates the spirit.
Unleash Your Adventurous Spirit at YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN's Sports Facilities
At YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN, adventure awaits right at your doorstep with an impressive array of sports facilities designed to cater to both thrill-seekers and nature lovers alike. Dive into the crystal-clear waters with our non-motorized water sports options, where you can enjoy activities such as canoeing and paddleboarding. Our dedicated watersports equipment rentals ensure that you have everything you need to make the most of your aquatic escapades, allowing you to glide effortlessly across the shimmering sea or explore the stunning coastline at your own pace. For those who prefer to stay on land, the picturesque hiking trails that wind through the surrounding natural beauty offer an exhilarating way to connect with the stunning landscapes of Kemer. Whether you're casting a line for a relaxing fishing experience or embarking on a scenic hike that reveals breathtaking views, YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN provides a perfect blend of relaxation and adventure. With our commitment to creating unforgettable memories, you're invited to explore the great outdoors and experience the thrill of the great blue and the surrounding nature, all from the comfort of our charming motel.
Convenience Facilities at YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN
At YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN, convenience meets comfort with a range of facilities designed to enhance your stay. Guests can enjoy complimentary high-speed Wi-Fi access in all rooms, ensuring that you stay connected with family, frie
 
YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN classifies itself as a 3 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
 
YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
 
Access
  • Check-in [24-hour]
  • Front desk [24-hour]
  • Security [24-hour]
  • Wheelchair accessible
 
Amenities
  • Fire extinguisher
  • First aid kit
  • Wheelchair accessible
 
Additional Amenities
  • Airport transfer
  • Bicycle rental
  • Boating
  • Breakfast [free]
  • Canoeing
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Diving
  • Fishing
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Front desk [24-hour]
  • Garden
  • Hiking
  • Playground
  • Rental car
  • Restaurants
  • Room service
  • Smoke-free property
  • Tours
  • Water sports (non-motorized)
  • Watersport equipment rentals
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Available In All Rooms
  • Fire extinguisher
  • First aid kit
 
Dining, Drinking and Snacking
  • Breakfast [free]
  • Restaurants
  • Room service
 
For The Kids
  • Playground
 
Getting Around
  • Airport transfer
  • Bicycle rental
  • Car park [free of charge]
  • Rental car
 
Internet Access
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Languages Spoken
  • English
  • Turkish
 
Services And Conveniences
  • Daily housekeeping
  • Smoke-free property
 
Things To Do, Ways To Relax
  • Boating
  • Canoeing
  • Diving
  • Fishing
  • Garden
  • Hiking
  • Tours
  • Water sports (non-motorized)
  • Watersport equipment rentals
 
Book YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN Now ...
YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN Map
 

Load YAVUZ MOTEL ADRASAN Map

This website and its contents are © 2026 chiangdao.com