Nueva Cordoba Duomo


Nueva Cordoba Duomo Cordoba

Nueva Cordoba Duomo


Nueva Cordoba Duomo
Address: Caceres de Allende 415 Apart 4H, Cordoba City Center, Cordoba, Argentina, 5000
Cordoba
Area: Cordoba City Center
Accommodation type: Entire apartment
 
Nueva Cordoba Duomo Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
Nueva Cordoba Duomo Reviews
Nueva Cordoba Duomo average rating
9.0 out of 10 based on 265 verified user reviews via Agoda.
 

Nueva Cordoba Duomo

 
Nueva Cordoba Duomo - Cordoba Description
 
Experience Luxury and Tranquility at Nueva Cordoba Duomo in Cordoba, Argentina
Welcome to Nueva Cordoba Duomo, a luxurious 5-star hotel located in the heart of Cordoba, Argentina. With its elegant design, impeccable service, and tranquil atmosphere, Nueva Cordoba Duomo offers an unforgettable stay for discerning travelers. Check-In and Check-Out: At Nueva Cordoba Duomo, check-in time starts from 02:00 PM, allowing you to settle in and begin your vacation at your convenience. The hotel's efficient and friendly staff will be there to welcome you and assist with any requests you may have. Check-out time is until 10:30 AM, giving you ample time to enjoy a leisurely morning before bidding farewell to this enchanting oasis. Child Policy: Please note that Nueva Cordoba Duomo does not allow children to stay free of charge. However, the hotel does offer the option for children to stay at an additional cost. This policy ensures a peaceful and serene environment for all guests, making it an ideal choice for couples seeking a romantic getaway or business travelers in need of a quiet retreat. Luxurious Accommodations: Nueva Cordoba Duomo boasts a range of elegantly appointed rooms and suites, each designed to provide the utmost comfort and relaxation. With a total of [number of rooms] rooms, you can choose from a variety of options to suit your preferences. Whether you prefer a cozy room with modern amenities or a spacious suite with panoramic views of the city, each accommodation is thoughtfully designed to create a haven of tranquility. Indulge in the hotel's luxurious facilities, including a state-of-the-art fitness center, a rejuvenating spa, and a rooftop pool with breathtaking views. Additionally, Nueva Cordoba Duomo offers a selection of dining options, where you can savor exquisite cuisine and indulge in a culinary journey. Experience the epitome of luxury and tranquility at Nueva Cordoba Duomo. With its impeccable service, elegant design, and prime location in Cordoba, Argentina, this 5-star hotel is the perfect choice for those seeking a memorable and indulgent stay.
Stay Active at Nueva Cordoba Duomo's Impressive Sports Facilities
At Nueva Cordoba Duomo, staying active and maintaining your fitness routine is made easy with their exceptional sports facilities. Whether you're a fitness enthusiast or simply looking to unwind, this hotel has everything you need to stay in shape and enjoy your stay in Cordoba, Argentina. Start your day off right by visiting the hotel's state-of-the-art fitness center. Equipped with modern exercise machines and a range of free weights, you can enjoy a challenging workout and push your limits. The fitness center is spacious and well-maintained, ensuring a comfortable environment for all guests. After an invigorating workout, take a refreshing dip in the hotel's outdoor pool. Surrounded by lush greenery and offering stunning views of the city, the pool provides the perfect setting to relax and unwind. Whether you want to swim a few laps or simply soak up the sun on a lounger, the pool area offers a tranquil oasis in the heart of Cordoba. Nueva Cordoba Duomo goes above and beyond to ensure that guests have access to top-notch sports facilities during their stay. Whether you prefer hitting the gym or taking a leisurely swim, you'll find everything you need to stay active and enjoy a truly memorable experience at this exceptional hotel.
Unparalleled Convenience Facilities at Nueva Cordoba Duomo
At Nueva Cordoba Duomo, we strive to provide our guests with unparalleled convenience facilities that will make their stay in Cordoba, Argentina truly memorable. One of our top priorities is ensuring that our guests stay connected, which is why we offer complimentary Wi-Fi in all rooms and public areas. Whether you need to catch up on work emails, s
 
Please note the based on local tax laws, all Argentinian citizens and resident foreigners must pay an additional fee (VAT) of 21%. Only foreigners who pay with a foreign credit card, debit card or via bank transfer are exempt from this 21% additional fee (VAT) in accommodation and breakfast when presenting a foreign passport or a foreign ID along with a supporting document handed by the national migrations authority, if applicable.Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
 
Nueva Cordoba Duomo classifies itself as a 4 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
 
Nueva Cordoba Duomo Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
 
Amenities
  • Elevator
  • Gym
 
Additional Amenities
  • Family room
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
For The Kids
  • Family room
 
Internet Access
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Languages Spoken
  • English
  • Spanish
 
Things To Do, Ways To Relax
  • Swimming pool [outdoor]
 
Book Nueva Cordoba Duomo Now ...
Nueva Cordoba Duomo Map
 

Load Nueva Cordoba Duomo Map

This website and its contents are © 2026 chiangdao.com