เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท


เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท Bangkok

เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท - Bangkok


เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท
Address: 27/7 ถนน คู้-คลองสิบ, Min Buri, Bangkok, Thailand, 10530
Bangkok
Area: Min Buri
Accommodation type: Inn
 
เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท Rates & Reservations
- Book your room
เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท Reviews
เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท average rating
9.3 out of 10 based on 233 verified user reviews via Agoda.
 

เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท

 
เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท - Bangkok Description
 

Unwind and Rejuvenate: Entertainment Facilities at เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท
At เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท, the entertainment facilities are designed to provide guests with a perfect blend of relaxation and rejuvenation. The resort features a serene salon, where skilled professionals are dedicated to enhancing your beauty and wellness. Whether you're looking for a refreshing haircut, a soothing facial, or a revitalizing massage, the salon offers a tranquil escape where you can indulge in self-care and emerge feeling renewed. In addition to the salon, the resort boasts a beautifully landscaped garden that serves as a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of Bangkok. Guests can stroll through the lush greenery, breathe in the fragrant flowers, or simply find a quiet spot to unwind with a good book. The garden is not only a feast for the eyes but also a perfect setting for intimate gatherings or leisurely afternoon picnics, allowing you to enjoy the natural beauty of Thailand right at your doorstep. Together, the salon and garden create an inviting atmosphere that encourages relaxation and enjoyment, making your stay at เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท truly memorable.
Convenience Facilities at เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท
At เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท, convenience is at the forefront of your stay. Guests can enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi in all rooms, ensuring that you stay connected with friends and family or catch up on work while you’re away. Additionally, the hotel offers Wi-Fi in public areas, allowing you to browse the web or plan your next adventure while relaxing in the inviting common spaces. For those who smoke, the resort features a designated smoking area, providing a comfortable and respectful environment for all guests. If you’re in need of a quick snack or essential items, the on-site vending machine and convenience store are readily available, making it easy to grab what you need without venturing far from your room. Whether you’re here for business or leisure, these thoughtful amenities make your stay at เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท both enjoyable and hassle-free.
Convenient Transport Facilities at เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท
At เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท, convenience is paramount, and that extends to our exceptional transport facilities. Guests arriving by car will appreciate our spacious car park, which is available free of charge. This feature not only ensures that you have a secure place to leave your vehicle but also allows for easy access to explore the vibrant surroundings of Bangkok at your own pace. Whether you're embarking on a day of sightseeing or heading out for a night of dining and entertainment, our complimentary car park takes the hassle out of parking in the bustling city. With ample space and a well-maintained area, you can rest assured that your vehicle is safe and accessible whenever you need it. Choose เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท for a stay where transport facilities enhance your overall experience.
Comfort and Convenience in Every Room at เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท
At เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท, each room is designed to provide a sanctuary of comfort and convenience, ensuring that guests feel right at home. Enjoy your favorite shows or catch up on the latest news with a flat-screen television, perfectly positioned for your relaxation. For those who appreciate a warm cup of coffee or tea, the in-room coffee/tea maker is a delightful addition, allowing you to savor a soothing beverage at any time of day. Additionally, complimentary bottled water is provided, ensuring that you stay refreshed throughout your stay. The rooms also feature a refrigerator, perfect for storing snacks and beverages, making it easy to indulge in a late-night treat or keep your favorite drinks chilled. Thoughtfully included toiletries and plush towels add an extra layer of luxury, making your daily routines feel more special. Whether you're unwinding after a day of exploration or preparing for an exciting evening, the room
 
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host
 
เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท classifies itself as a 3 star hotel.
N.B. Please note that the star ratings are interpreted generously by the hotels in many countries.
 
เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท Facilities
N.B. Please note that these are considered correct at the time of publishing, but may no longer be available. If any of the facilities are absolutely essential for you please check when booking. Please do not assume that all are included in the room rate.
 
Access
  • Check-in / out [private]
  • Front desk [24-hour]
  • Pets allowed
  • Security [24-hour]
 
Amenities
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed
  • Toiletries
  • Towels
 
Additional Amenities
  • Check-in / out [private]
  • Convenience store
  • Family room
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Front desk [24-hour]
  • Garden
  • Playground
  • Salon
  • Smoke-free property
  • Smoking area
  • Vending machine
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Available In All Rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Clothes rack
  • Free bottled water
  • Refrigerator
  • Seating area
  • Separate dining area
  • Shower
  • Toiletries
  • Towels
  • TV [flat screen]
 
Dining, Drinking and Snacking
  • Vending machine
 
For The Kids
  • Family room
  • Playground
 
Getting Around
  • Car park [free of charge]
 
Internet Access
  • Free Wi-Fi in all rooms!
  • Wi-Fi in public areas
 
Languages Spoken
  • English
  • Thai
 
Services And Conveniences
  • Convenience store
  • Salon
  • Smoke-free property
  • Smoking area
 
Things To Do, Ways To Relax
  • Garden
 
Book เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท Now ...
เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท Map
 

Load เอ็มยูโฮมรีสอร์ท Map

This website and its contents are © 2026 chiangdao.com